NetSaler

Опции к системам хранения

Название Производ. ПартНамбер Цена
EMC 2-ports 10G Ethernet I/O module (2xRJ45) (1 per controller) EMC EMC 2-ports 10G Ethernet I/O module (2xRJ45) (1 per controller) 116158.91 р.
HP Fibre Channel 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B22 HewlettPackard HP Fibre Channel 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B22 7404.39 р.
HP SC08e 6Gb SAS Host Bus Adapter for P2000 G3 SAS (AW592A) and tapes (8 link: 2 ext (SFF8088) x4 wide SAS connector) PCI-E, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts HewlettPackard HP SC08e 6Gb SAS Host Bus Adapter for P2000 G3 SAS (AW592A) and tapes (8 link: 2 ext (SFF8088) x4 wide SAS connector) PCI-E, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts 13922.37 р.
8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2040 only (C8R14A, C8R15A, C8R09A) HewlettPackard 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2040 only (C8R14A, C8R15A, C8R09A) 24387.79 р.
2M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa,MSA2300 to MSA70,P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog AE470A) HewlettPackard 2M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa,MSA2300 to MSA70,P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog AE470A) 10327.73 р.
HP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE312A) HewlettPackard HP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE312A) 117534.83 р.
1M Ext Mini SAS (SFF8088) to Mini SAS (SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa, MSA2300 to MSA70 and SAP800/E500 to MSA60/70 HewlettPackard 1M Ext Mini SAS (SFF8088) to Mini SAS (SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa, MSA2300 to MSA70 and SAP800/E500 to MSA60/70 7376.95 р.
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A) HewlettPackard HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A) 12210.31 р.
HP 5m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A HewlettPackard HP 5m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A 8109.01 р.
HP FCA 82B 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA PCI-E for Win,Linux(LC connector), incl.h/h&f/h.brckts(analog AP770A) not work directly w/P2000 HewlettPackard HP FCA 82B 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA PCI-E for Win,Linux(LC connector), incl.h/h&f/h.brckts(analog AP770A) not work directly w/P2000 117534.83 р.
HP Base SAN switch 8/8 (ext. 24x8Gb ports - 8x active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP`s) analog AM867A#ABB HewlettPackard HP Base SAN switch 8/8 (ext. 24x8Gb ports - 8x active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP`s) analog AM867A#ABB 211948.52 р.
HP Base SAN switch 8/8 (ext. 24x8Gb ports - 8x active ports, soft, no SFP`s) analog AM866A#ABB HewlettPackard HP Base SAN switch 8/8 (ext. 24x8Gb ports - 8x active ports, soft, no SFP`s) analog AM866A#ABB 194882.31 р.
HP P2000 G3 SAS MSA Controller (2Gb cache, 4xSFF8088 host ports, SFF8088 port for connect disk enclosures, RoHS) analog AW592A HewlettPackard HP P2000 G3 SAS MSA Controller (2Gb cache, 4xSFF8088 host ports, SFF8088 port for connect disk enclosures, RoHS) analog AW592A 161686.28 р.
IBM Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to 4 ports for Mini-SAS (39R6529) Cable (required for 45E2243, 95P5006, 46X2685) IBM IBM Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to 4 ports for Mini-SAS (39R6529) Cable (required for 45E2243, 95P5006, 46X2685) 9468.76 р.
IBM 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC IBM IBM 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 8147.72 р.
IBM 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644)), for V3700 IBM IBM 3m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644)), for V3700 11726.19 р.
IBM 8 Port Activation for System Storage SAN24B-4 Express switch IBM IBM 8 Port Activation for System Storage SAN24B-4 Express switch 120563.03 р.
4GB to8GB Cache Memory Upgrade, , for V3700 Dual Control Enclosure IBM 4GB to8GB Cache Memory Upgrade, , for V3700 Dual Control Enclosure 146491.87 р.
IBM 1.5m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644)), for V3700 IBM IBM 1.5m SAS Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644)), for V3700 8753.36 р.
IBM 3m SAS Host Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)), for V3700 (for connecting storage to server) IBM IBM 3m SAS Host Cable (mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)), for V3700 (for connecting storage to server) 12166.21 р.
IBM 1m Mini-SAS Cable (mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)) IBM IBM 1m Mini-SAS Cable (mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)) 5670.28 р.
IBM 3m Mini-SAS Cable (mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)) IBM IBM 3m Mini-SAS Cable (mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to mini-SAS (SFF-8088)) 6221.04 р.
IBM 2M Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) Cable (required for 3572S3R, 3572S4R, 3580S4E, 3580S5E, 95P5006, 46X2683, 46X2685) IBM IBM 2M Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) Cable (required for 3572S3R, 3572S4R, 3580S4E, 3580S5E, 95P5006, 46X2683, 46X2685) 6441.05 р.
IBM SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gbps SW IBM IBM SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gbps SW 2840.53 р.
IBM SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps SW 8-Pack IBM IBM SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps SW 8-Pack 135756.95 р.
IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 Express (1U, upto 24port(8 activated), autosensing 1/2/4/8Gbps) replace 200516B IBM IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 Express (1U, upto 24port(8 activated), autosensing 1/2/4/8Gbps) replace 200516B 150951.36 р.
8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair), for 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (00Y2491) IBM 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair), for 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (00Y2491) 11395.44 р.
HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B23 HewlettPackard HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B23 8819.02 р.
HP 2m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A HewlettPackard HP 2m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A 6699.77 р.
HP 15m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A HewlettPackard HP 15m Premier Flex OM4+ LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A 11637.99 р.
HP FCA 81B 8Gb Single Port FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AP769A) not work directly w/P2000 HewlettPackard HP FCA 81B 8Gb Single Port FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AP769A) not work directly w/P2000 73108.49 р.
HP FCA 82E Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ763A) HewlettPackard HP FCA 82E Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ763A) 117534.83 р.
HP FCA 81E 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ762A) HewlettPackard HP FCA 81E 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ762A) 73108.49 р.
4M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa,MSA2300 to MSA70,P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog 407339-B21) HewlettPackard 4M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa,MSA2300 to MSA70,P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog 407339-B21) 14015.96 р.
HP FCA 81Q 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE311A) HewlettPackard HP FCA 81Q 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE311A) 73108.49 р.
HP 8Gb SFP+ SW Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8 Gb SAN Switch H-series HewlettPackard HP 8Gb SFP+ SW Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8 Gb SAN Switch H-series 12177.48 р.
HP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B21 HewlettPackard HP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B21 6347.46 р.
Название Производ. ПартНамбер Цена



PDA версия
Поиск товара:
Поиск осуществяеться по названию товара или его ПартНамберу.
По всему сайту
В текущем разделе каталога
Контакты:
info@netsaler.ru
8-499-2681334
8-925-5186326
  Информация:
Контакты
Доставка и Оплата
Доставка по Москве и всей России, пункты самовывоза
Купить по специальной цене, Скидки
Работы по проектированию и монтажу СКС
Вакансия: Менеджер отдела продаж.
Изготовление волоконно-оптического кабеля под заказ

+7 (495) 518-6326  Написать Нам
© ИнтерЛанд
создание сайта и разработка сайтов
Rambler's
Top100 Яндекс цитирования
ditioniusguestmonetsalers