NetSaler

Allied Telesis

Название ПартНамбер Цена
Коммутаторы управляемые для рабочих групп
"Allied Telesis 48 x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or SFP, managed L2, Stackable, up to 6 units, 19"" rackmount hardware included" AT-8000S/48 40685.68 р.
Allied Telesis Layer 2 switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated) AT-8000GS/48-50 72353.4 р.
Allied Telesis Layer 2 Switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH AT-9000/52-50 68159 р.
"Allied Telesis 24 x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or SFP, managed L2, Stackable, up to 6 units, 19"" rackmount hardware included" AT-8000S/24 19923.4 р.
"Allied Telesis 16x10/100TX + 1x10/100/1000T or SFP, managed L2, fanless, 19"" rackmount hardware included" AT-8000S/16 17039.75 р.
Allied Telesis 24 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks AT-8000S/24POE-50 42835.31 р.
Модем VDSL
Allied Telesis Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX & POTs port Allied Telesis Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX & POTs port 9744.14 р.
Коммутаторы неуправляемые
Allied Telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply Allied Telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply 2642.57 р.
Allied Telesis 8x10/100TX with external power supply, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged Allied Telesis 8x10/100TX with external power supply, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged 2312.31 р.
"Allied Telesis 16x10/100TX, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 19"" rackmount hardware included" "Allied Telesis 16x10/100TX, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 19"" rackmount hardware included" 4238.99 р.
"Allied Telesis 16x10/100/1000TX unmanged switch, 19"" rackmount hardware included" "Allied Telesis 16x10/100/1000TX unmanged switch, 19"" rackmount hardware included" 10460.03 р.
"Allied Telesis 24x10/100TX, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 19"" rackmount hardware included" "Allied Telesis 24x10/100TX, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 19"" rackmount hardware included" 5615.4 р.
Allied Telesyn | 4x10/100TX + 100FX(SC), Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged Allied Telesyn | 4x10/100TX + 100FX(SC), Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged 6165.67 р.
Allied Telesis 5x10/100TX with ext P/S - NO MDI/MDIx on all ports, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged Allied Telesis 5x10/100TX with ext P/S - NO MDI/MDIx on all ports, Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged 1431.29 р.
Allied Telesis 8x10/100Mbps + 100FX Port unmanaged switch, internal power supply Allied Telesis 8x10/100Mbps + 100FX Port unmanaged switch, internal power supply 9303.63 р.
"Allied Telesis 8x10/100/1000TX unmanged switch, 19"" rackmount hardware included" "Allied Telesis 8x10/100/1000TX unmanged switch, 19"" rackmount hardware included" 5229.77 р.
Allied Telesis 8x10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rackmountable Allied Telesis 8x10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rackmountable 2587.2 р.
Коммутаторы ядра сети
Allied Telesis 48 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks AT-8000S/48 POE-50 82210.24 р.
Allied Telesis 8 Port POE Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks AT-8000/8POE-50 26529.58 р.
"Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card 135,45 call (звоните)
Allied Telesis PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMF LC adapter card AT-2972SX-001 19136.95 р.
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart POE switch with 2 SFP bays AT-GS950/8POE-50 12111.33 р.
Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet Smartswitch (Web based) with PoE AT-FS750/24POE-50 18979.66 р.
Гигабитные оптические конвертеры
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to SFP Dual port Switch AT-GS2002/SP-YY 14156.1 р.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000BaseSX (SC) to 1000BaseT AT-MC1004-yy 11272.45 р.
Оптические трансиверы
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode) AT-MC101XL-YY 3932.25 р.
Allied Telesis Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter AT-TRAY1 891.31 р.
Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C AT-FS238A/1-YY 8546.09 р.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) AT-MC102XL-yy 3932.25 р.
Allied Telesis 100FX(SC) multi-mode to 100FX(SC) single-mode (15km) media converter AT-MC104XL-20 10486 р.
Allied Telesis 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter AT-MC103LH-YY 7864.5 р.
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km) AT-MC103XL-yy 6553.75 р.
Allied Telesis Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C AT-FS238B/1-YY 8546.09 р.
Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch AT-FS202 6029.45 р.
Название ПартНамбер Цена



PDA версия
Поиск товара:
Поиск осуществяеться по названию товара или его ПартНамберу.
По всему сайту
В текущем разделе каталога
Контакты:
info@netsaler.ru
8-499-2681334
8-925-5186326
  Информация:
Контакты
Доставка и Оплата
Доставка по Москве и всей России, пункты самовывоза
Купить по специальной цене, Скидки
Работы по проектированию и монтажу СКС
Вакансия: Менеджер отдела продаж.
Изготовление волоконно-оптического кабеля под заказ

+7 (495) 518-6326  Написать Нам
© ИнтерЛанд
создание сайта и разработка сайтов
Rambler's
Top100 Яндекс цитирования
ditioniusguestmonetsalers